(18)The applicable requirements of RCW 58.17.040(7)shall be met, including inscription of the following statement on the binding site plan: "All development and use of the land described herein shall be in accordance with this binding site plan, as it may be amended with the approval of the city, town, or county having jurisdiction over the development of such land, and in accordance with such other governmental permits, approvals, regulations,requirements,and restrictions that may be imposed upon such land and the development and use thereof.Upon completion, the improvements on the land shall be included in one or more condominiums or owned by an association or other legal entity in which the owners of units therein or their owners' associations have a membership or other legal or beneficial interest. This binding site plan shall be binding upon all now or hereafter having any interest in the land described herein." 20.56.120 Lots. (1)Lot arrangement shall be related to the natural features of the site and provide a.suitable building site.